Timetables - Bolivia Hop | Bolivia Hop

Timetables

We have almost 50 bus passes that cover both Bolivia and Peru, offering different options depending on where you want to start your trip and how much time you have. Each pass then has its own specific timetable so that´s a lot of timetables!

To make things easier, we recommend the following:

  1. FIND YOUR IDEAL PASS: Use our search function on our passes page to find the best pass for you.
  2. PLAN YOUR ITINERARY: With each pass (click DETAILS on any pass) we have an itinerary planner…enter your departure date and see the recommended itinerary for you.
  3. CREATE YOUR OWN PLAN: Use the timetable tab within each pass to see the specific timetable for that pass
  4. If for some reason you just want to see the TIMETABLES, scroll down and choose the best one for you.

Click on any of the tabs to see the timetables for our passes departing from that city.

DEPARTURE FROM Arequipa

Canyon to Lake to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 3
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Canyon To Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 3
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

DEPARTURE FROM Copacabana

Copacabana to Puno to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Copacabana to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

DEPARTURE FROM Cusco

Titicaca Experience – Full Day

DAY 1

Cusco – Puno

DAY 2

Puno – Full Day Lake Titicaca: Uros & Taquile Island – Cusco

DAY 3

Cusco
21:30pm
Meet in our private bus terminal at Alameda Pachacutec 495 (300m after end of Av. del Sol).

Map of terminal location here.

22:00pm – 06:00am
Overnight bus to Puno.

06:00am
Taken to partner hostel in Puno where you have have free use of the toilets and bag storage. Breakfast can also be ordered here (optional – extra)

06:45am – 07:15am
Pick up for your Titicaca Tour from our partner hostel.

07:15am – 09:00am
Boat out to the Uros Islands for a guided tour of the famous “floating reed islands”.

09:00am – 12:00pm
Cruise the highest navigable lake in the world out to the remote Island of Taquile.

12:00pm – 14:30pm
Guided tour of Taquile. Includes island walk to some of the best viewpoints. Lunch on the island (included).

14:30pm
Return boat ride to Puno.

17:30pm
Arrive to Puno. Drop off at our partner hostel, a few blocks from the central plaza. Free bag storage and low cost shower use.

17:30pm – 21:00pm
Free time to explore Puno around the Plaza de Armas and enjoy dinner in one of the many central restaurants.

21:00pm – 21:30pm
Pick-up from our partner hostel. Overnight return bus to Cusco.

06:00am – 06:30am
Hotel/hostel drop off.

Included:

  • Boat transport
  • English-speaking guide
  • Entry ticket to Uros Floating Islands
  • Entry ticket to Taquile Island

Not Included:

  • Reed Boat Ride (Kontiki) in Uros Islands: S/.10 soles – this is OPTIONAL but the locals will try to sell this to you.
  • Lunch in Taquile – 20 soles for a freshly caught and cooked trout lunch! / Omelette for Vegetarians.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Titicaca Experience
Full Day

DAY 1

Cusco – Puno

DAY 2

Puno – Full Day Lake Titicaca: Uros & Taquile Island – Cusco

DAY 3

Cusco
21:30pm
Meet in our private bus terminal at Alameda Pachacutec 495 (300m after end of Av. del Sol).

Map of terminal location here.

22:00pm – 06:00am
Overnight bus to Puno.

06:00am
Taken to partner hostel in Puno where you have have free use of the toilets and bag storage. Breakfast can also be ordered here (optional – extra)

06:45am – 07:15am
Pick up for your Titicaca Tour from our partner hostel.

07:15am – 09:00am
Boat out to the Uros Islands for a guided tour of the famous “floating reed islands”.

09:00am – 12:00pm
Cruise the highest navigable lake in the world out to the remote Island of Taquile.

12:00pm – 14:30pm
Guided tour of Taquile. Includes island walk to some of the best viewpoints. Lunch on the island (included).

14:30pm
Return boat ride to Puno.

17:30pm
Arrive to Puno. Drop off at our partner hostel, a few blocks from the central plaza. Free bag storage and low cost shower use.

17:30pm – 21:00pm
Free time to explore Puno around the Plaza de Armas and enjoy dinner in one of the many central restaurants.

21:00pm – 21:30pm
Pick-up from our partner hostel. Overnight return bus to Cusco.

06:00am – 06:30am
Hotel/hostel drop off.

Included:

  • Boat transport
  • English-speaking guide
  • Entry ticket to Uros Floating Islands
  • Entry ticket to Taquile Island

Not Included:

  • Reed Boat Ride (Kontiki) in Uros Islands: S/.10 soles – this is OPTIONAL but the locals will try to sell this to you.
  • Lunch in Taquile – 20 soles for a freshly caught and cooked trout lunch! / Omelette for Vegetarians.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 3
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to La Paz to Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 3
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.
HOP STAGE 4
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 5
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 6
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 7
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 8
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 9
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to Canyon to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 2
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 4
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to La Paz to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 3
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.
HOP STAGE 4
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 5
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to Copacabana to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 3
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Full South To Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 3
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 4
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 5
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

To Lima Without The Lake

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 2
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Get To Lima Quick

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 19:00*
NEXT DAY
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
HOP STAGE 2
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 3
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to Oasis to Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 19:00*
NEXT DAY
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
HOP STAGE 2
HUACACHINA TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 19:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 23:45
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

To Lima Without the Canyon

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
  NEXT DAY
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 16:30
HUACACHINA (ARRIVAL) 19:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Cusco to Copacabana via Puno

 HOP STAGE 1
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 2
PUNO TO COPACABANA
TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN MON
PUNO (DEPART) 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30 08:30  08:30 08:30
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Possible to stay on the island and return the next day.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

DEPARTURE FROM La Paz

La Paz-Copacabana-Puno-Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Copacabana to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz-Copacabana-Puno-Arequipa

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Canyon to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Canyon to Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 5
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 6
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Cusco to Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.
HOP STAGE 4
CUSCO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 5
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 6
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 7
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Copacabana to Puno

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Puno to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 4
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

La Paz to Cusco to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
PUNO (ARRIVE) 20:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus! 
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Island Tours, Full Day and 2 Day/1Night Homestay in Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 3
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.
HOP STAGE 4
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 5
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 6
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Full Day Tour:
Copacabana + Isla Del Sol

DAY 1

La Paz – Copacabana

06:30am – 07:00am
Pickup at central hotels/hostels in La Paz.

09:45am – 10:00am
Tiquina Mirador Viewpoint / Strait of Tiquina ferry crossing.

11:30am – 12:00pm
Arrive to Copacabana, drop off at the White Anchor.

13:00pm – 14:40pm
Boat out to Isla del sol, departure from the White Anchor. Drop off at Yumami at the south end of the island.

14:30pm – 15:30pm
Walk around the sun temple Pilkokaina and the coast of yumani.

15:30pm
Boat departs back to Copacabana from Yumani Port.

17:45pm – 18:00pm
Bus departs to La Paz from the White Anchor.

19:00pm – 19:30pm
Strait of Tiquina ferry crossing.

22:30pm – 23:00pm
Arrive to La Paz, drop off to all central hotels/hostels.

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Roundtrip boat to and from Isla del Sol
  • Isla del Sol – Yumani community entry ticket (south side of the island)
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs
  • Free stop at the Tiquina Mirador (viewpoint)

Not Included:

  • Food

Important:

  • Take cash to Isla del Sol as there are no ATMs there.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

2 Day Trip From La Paz
(Night in Copacabana)

DAY 1

La Paz – Copacabana

DAY 2

Copacabana – Isla del Sol* – La Paz

*NOTE:
This is a private return boat trip and NOT a guided tour. You will be given an island map and have time to explore the island independently.

You will take the boat out on the first day, stay overnight on the island, and return the following afternoon. The round boat trip also includes island entry for the southern community of Yumani (note that community entry fees apply for other areas of the island). Please note that food is not included.

06:30am – 07:00am
Pickup at central hotels/hostels in La Paz.

09:45am – 10:00am
Tiquina Mirador Viewpoint / Strait of Tiquina ferry crossing.

11:30am
Arrive to Copacabana, drop off at the White Anchor.

13:00pm – 14:15pm
Boat out to Isla del sol, departure from the White Anchor. Drop off at Yumami at the south end of the island.

14:15pm – 15:30pm
Free time in Isla del Sol

15:30pm – 17:00pm
Boat departs back to Copacabana from Yumani Port.

Overnight stay with our accommodation partner – Perla del Lago Hotel.

All day
Free time in Copacabana. Recommended places to visit during that time:

Basilica of our Lady of Copacabana – 16th century Spanish Basilica. One of the mostly highly worshipped sacred Catholic sites in Bolivia.

El Calvario hill – sacred hill with some of the best panoramic views of Copacabana and Lake Titicaca especially at sunset. Well worth the climb!

17:45pm – 18:00pm
Bus departs to La Paz from the White Anchor.

19:00pm – 19:30pm
Strait of Tiquina ferry crossing.

22:30pm – 23:00pm
Arrive to La Paz, drop off to all central hotels/hostels.

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Roundtrip boat to and from Isla del Sol
  • Isla del Sol – Yumani community entry ticket (south side of the island)
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs
  • Free stop at the Tiquina Mirador (viewpoint)
  • 1 night shared room accommodation in Copacabana – Perla del Lago
  • Breakfast

Not Included:

  • Food

Important:

  • Take cash to Isla del Sol as there are no ATMs there.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

DEPARTURE FROM Lima

Full South To Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 
HOP STAGE 5
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

To Cusco Without The Lake

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Get to Cusco Quick

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO CUSCO
TUE
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:30
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE)  18:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lima to Cusco to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.
HOP STAGE 5
CUSCO TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
CUSCO (DEPART) 22:00
NEXT DAY
PUNO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT IN CUSCO: Bolivia Hop Private Terminal.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour Floating Islands Tour at 6:00am at Lake Titicaca. Visit the floating islands and continue with bus to Bolivia the same morning or hop off in Puno and stay longer… Full Day or Homestay Tours (1 night) are also available.
Basic breakfast stop on arrival to Puno.
HOP STAGE 6
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 7
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lima to La Paz to Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 
HOP STAGE 5
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 6
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.
HOP STAGE 7
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 8
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lima to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 
HOP STAGE 5
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 6
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

To Cusco Without the Canyon

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE)  13:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca.
HOP STAGE 4
PUNO TO CUSCO: DAY BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 10:00
MARANGANI LUNCH STOP 14:00
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 18:30
PUNO TO CUSCO: NIGHT BUS
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 05:30
PUNO PICK-UPS: Start 30 minutes before departure time.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lima to the Canyon

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lima to The Lake

 HOP STAGE 1
A: LIMA TO PARACAS (FREE EXTRA STOPS)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 07:00
GUIDED TOUR TAMBO COLORADO (INCA RUINS) 12:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 14:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Stay 1 night in Paracas and take the Ballestas tour the next day at 08:00am. Tours last 2 hours. Possible to then do the trip into the National Reserve (FREE) at 11am before departing to Huacachina.
B: LIMA TO PARACAS (EXPRESS NON-STOP)
EVERY DAY
LIMA (DEPART) 06:00
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 10:00
EXPRESS: Taking the direct 06:00am bus from Lima it is possible to arrive to Paracas at 10:00am and leave again at 13:00pm on the SAME day for Huacachina. Allows time to visit the National Reserve (FREE) OR the Ballestas Islands (EXTRA). This may suit people very short on time although we do recommend the 07:00am bus where possible.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – Tours at 10:00am. Arrive into Paracas and go straight out to the Ballestas Tour. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 2
PARACAS TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 11:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 13:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 14:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE: not possible for those who want to do the Ballestas Islands at 10:00am and leave Paracas the same day.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO NAZCA TO AREQUIPA
EVERY DAY
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 13:00
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 13:15
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:30
NAZCA DINNER STOP 18:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 19:00
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
AREQUIPA TO PUNO
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
BREAKFAST STOP 08:00
LAGUNILLAS VIEWPOINT 09:30
JULIACA (COFFEE STOP) 11:00
PUNO (ARRIVE) 13:00
AREQUIPA PICK UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Wednesday and leave on Thursday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Saturday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PUNO: Lake Titicaca Tours. 2-Hour, Full Day or Homestays Tours (1 night) are available at Lake Titicaca. 

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Full Day Tour
PARACAS + HUACACHINA

FULL DAY

Lima – Paracas – Huacachina – Lima

06:00am – 10:00am
Pickup at your hotel/hostel in Lima. Direct bus to Paracas, a beautiful small town by the sea.

10:00am – 12:00pm
2 hour boat tour of the Ballestas Islands. The Ballestas are a smaller version of the Galapagos, but just as great, where you’ll see sea lions, penguins and lots of birds all in there natural habitat.

13:00pm – 14:15pm
Direct bus from Paracas to Huacachina, a small natural oasis located in the Ica desert.

16:30pm – 18:30pm
2 hours of dune buggying and sandboarding – Ride the dune buggies up and sandboard down the biggest dunes in South America. A once in a lifetime experience in the only natural desert oasis in South America.

19:00pm – 23:45pm
Bus back to Lima. You will be dropped off at your hotel/hostel.

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Ballestas Islands Tour in Paracas
  • Dune Buggy and Sandboarding in Huacachina
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs

Not Included:

  • Food

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Paracas Full Day
PARACAS + CHINCHA

FULL DAY

Lima – Paracas – Lima

06:00am – 10:00am
Pickup at your hotel/hostel in Lima. Direct bus to Paracas, a beautiful small town by the sea.

10:00am – 12:00pm
2 hour boat tour of the Ballestas Islands. The Ballestas are a smaller version of the Galapagos, but just as great, where you’ll see sea lions, penguins and lots of birds all in there natural habitat.

14:00pm – 16:00pm
Tour of Paracas National Reserve – one of South America’s biggest protected desert reserves. Stunning Pacific coastline where desert meets ocean.

16:00pm – 17:00pm
Luxury bus to Tambo Colorado.

17:00pm – 18:00pm
Tambo Colorado – Take a tour in the Incan ruins located near the coast. It spands over 3 acres, where it was once used as a administrative and control point on the main road from the coast to the highlands.

18:00pm – 22:30pm
Bus back to Lima. You will be dropped off at your hotel/hostel.

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Paracas National Reserve Tour
  • Tour of the underground slave tunnels in Chincha
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs

Not Included:

  • Food

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

2 DAY TOUR
(NIGHT IN PARACAS)

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

2 DAY TOUR (NIGHT IN PARACAS), TUE/THU

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

2 DAY TOUR FROM LIMA
(NIGHT IN HUACACHINA)

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

2 Day Tour
(Night in Huacachina)
inc. Nazca Flight

DAY 1

Lima – Paracas – Huacachina

DAY 2

Huacachina – Nazca – Lima

06:00am – 10:00am
Pickup at your hotel/hostel in Lima. Direct bus to Paracas, a beautiful small town by the sea.

10:00am – 12:00pm
2 hour boat tour of the Ballestas Islands. The Ballestas are a smaller version of the Galapagos, but just as great, where you’ll see sea lions, penguins and lots of birds all in there natural habitat.

13:00pm – 14:15pm
Direct bus from Paracas to Huacachina, a small natural oasis located in the Ica desert.

16:30pm – 18:30pm
2 hours of dune buggying and sandboarding – Ride the dune buggies up and sandboard down the biggest dunes in South America. A once in a lifetime experience in the only natural desert oasis in South America.

08:30am – 11:00am
*Private transport from Huacachina to Nazca airport.

Approx. 35 minute flight
Check-in and take flight.

12:30pm – 15:00pm
Free time in Nazca.

15:00pm – 17:30pm
*Private transport from Nazca to Huacachina.

19:00pm – 23:45pm
Bus back to Lima. You will be dropped off at your hotel/hostel.

 
 
*Private transfer arranged through local operator

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Private transport from Huacachina to Nazca
  • Ballestas Islands Tour in Paracas
  • Dune Buggy and Sandboarding in Huacachina
  • Private transport direct from Huacachina Oasis to Nazca airport and back (local operator)
  • Nazca Lines Flight
  • 1 night shared room accomodation in Huacachina – Wild Rover Hostel
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs

Not Included:

  • Food
  • Airport tax – 30 soles
  • The maximum weight limit for the flight per person is 95 kilos. An additional cost of $80 will be added should you exceed the given weight limit.

Accommodation Options:

  • Accommodation included is in small shared dorms – maximum 4 bed room (exceptions may apply during bank holidays – see Important Notes below)
  • Private room upgrades available from $5 per person per night (email for details and availability).
  • Want to book your own accommodation? Deselect the accommodation extra box during the booking process and ticket price will be reduced accordingly.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

3 Day Tour From Lima
NIGHT IN HUACACHINA & PARACAS

DAY 1

Lima – Paracas

DAY 2

Paracas – Huacachina

DAY 3

Huacachina – Lima
06:30am – 07:00am
Pickup at your hotel/hostel in Lima.09:30am – 10:00am
Breakfast stop at the unique bread oven – freshest bread in Peru!12:00pm – 13:00pm
Tambo Colorado – Take a tour in the Incan ruins located near the coast. It spans over 3 acres, where it was once used as an administrative and control point on the main road from the coast to the highlands.14:00pm
Bus arrives to Paracas, a beautiful small town by the sea.14:00pm – next day
Night in Paracas.
08:00am – 10:00am
2 hour boat tour of the Ballestas Islands. The Ballestas are a smaller version of the Galapagos, but just as great, where you’ll see sea lions, penguins and lots of birds all in there natural habitat.11:00am – 13:00am
Tour of Paracas National Reserve – one of South America’s biggest protected desert reserves. Stunning Pacific coastline where desert meets ocean.13:00pm – 14:15pm
Direct bus from Paracas to Huacachina, a small natural oasis located in the Ica desert.14:15pm – next day
Night in Huacachina.
10:30am – 12:30pm
Tour of the Pisco Vineyard – see how Pisco, Peru’s national drink, is made from the grape to the bottle and try lots of free samples.16:30pm – 18:30pm
2 hours of dune buggying and sandboarding – Ride the dune buggies up and sandboard down the biggest dunes in South America. A once in a lifetime experience in the only natural desert oasis in South America.19:00pm – 23:45pm
Bus back to Lima. You will be dropped off at your hotel/hostel.

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Ballestas Islands Tour in Paracas
  • Dune Buggy and Sandboarding in Huacachina
  • Paracas National Reserve Tour
  • Tour of the underground slave tunnels in Chincha
  • Pisco Vineyard Tour
  • 1 night shared accomodation in Paracas – Los Frayles 3-star Hotel
  • 1 night shared accomodation in Huacachina – Wild Rover Hostel
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs

Not Included:

  • Food

Accommodation Options:

  • Accommodation included is in small shared dorms (exceptions may apply during bank holidays – see Important Notes below)
  • Private room upgrades available from $5 per person per night (email for details and availability).
  • Want to book your own accommodation? Deselect the accommodation extra box during the booking process and ticket price will be reduced accordingly.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

3Day Tour From Lima
inc. Nazca Flight
NIGHT IN HUACACHINA & PARACAS

DAY 1

Lima – Paracas

DAY 2

Paracas – Huacachina

DAY 3

Huacachina – Nazca – Lima

06:30am – 07:00am
Pickup at your hotel/hostel in Lima.

09:30am – 10:00am
Breakfast stop at the unique bread oven – freshest bread in Peru!

12:00pm – 13:00pm
Tambo Colorado – Take a tour in the Incan ruins located near the coast. It spans over 3 acres, where it was once used as an administrative and control point on the main road from the coast to the highlands.

14:00pm
Bus arrives to Paracas, a beautiful small town by the sea.

14:00pm – next day
Night in Paracas.

08:00am – 10:00am
2 hour boat tour of the Ballestas Islands. The Ballestas are a smaller version of the Galapagos, but just as great, where you’ll see sea lions, penguins and lots of birds all in there natural habitat.

11:00am – 13:00am
Tour of Paracas National Reserve – one of South America’s biggest protected desert reserves. Stunning Pacific coastline where desert meets ocean.

13:00pm – 14:15pm
Direct luxury bus from Paracas to Huacachina, a small natural oasis located in the Ica desert.

16:30pm – 18:30pm
2 hours of dune buggying and sandboarding – Ride the dune buggies up and sandboard down the biggest dunes in South America. A once in a lifetime experience in the only natural desert oasis in South America.

18:30pm – next day
Night in Huacachina.

08:30am – 11:00am
*Private minibus from Huacachina to Nazca airport.

Approx. 35 minute flight
Check-in and take flight.

12:30pm – 15:00pm
Free time in Nazca.

15:00pm – 17:30pm
*Private minibus from Nazca to Huacachina.

19:00pm – 23:45pm
Bus back to Lima. You will be dropped off at your hotel/hostel.

 
 
*Private transfer arranged through local operator

Included:

  • Guided bus transport
  • Private transport from Huacachina to Nazca
  • Ballestas Islands Tour in Paracas
  • Dune Buggy and Sandboarding in Huacachina
  • Paracas National Reserve Tour
  • Tour of Tambo Colorado (Inca ruins)
  • Private transport direct from Huacachina Oasis to Nazca airport and back (local operator)
  • Nazca Lines Flight
  • 1 night shared accomodation in Paracas – Los Frayles 3-star Hotel
  • 1 night shared accomodation in Huacachina – Wild Rover Hostel
  • Hotel/hostel pickups and drop offs

Not Included:

  • Food
  • Airport tax – 30 soles
  • The maximum weight limit for the flight per person is 95 kilos. An additional cost of $80 will be added should you exceed the given weight limit.

Accommodation Options:

  • Accommodation included is in small shared dorms – maximum 6 bed room (exceptions may apply during bank holidays – see Important Notes below)
  • Private room upgrades available from $5 per person per night (email for details and availability).
  • Want to book your own accommodation? Deselect the accommodation extra box during the booking process and ticket price will be reduced accordingly.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

DEPARTURE FROM Puno

Lake To Canyon To Capital

 HOP STAGE 1
PUNO TO AREQUIPA 
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
NEXT DAY
AREQUIPA (ARRIVE) 05:30
MAIN ACTIVITY IN AREQUIPA: Colca Canyon Tours and Treks. 2 Day Tours begin at 08:00am, and are possible to do on the same day as arrival. 1 Day Tours and Treks begin at 03:00am.
HOP STAGE 2
AREQUIPA TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
AREQUIPA (DEPART) 05:45
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA (ARRIVE/DEPART) 16:30
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 17:00
HUACACHINA (ARRIVE) 19:15
AREQUIPA PICK-UPS: Between 05:15-05:45am. Be ready at reception at 05:15am.
*If you arrive to Arequipa on Monday and leave on Tuesday it is not possible to visit Colca Canyon. Taking the bus on Thursday could be better.
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours.
HOP STAGE 3
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 4
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Lake To Lima

 HOP STAGE 1
PUNO TO NAZCA TO HUACACHINA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 21:30
  NEXT DAY
LUNCH STOP 13:00
NAZCA VIEWING TOWER 16:30
HUACACHINA (ARRIVAL) 19:15
MAIN ACTIVITY IN HUACACHINA: Dune Buggy and Sandboarding – Tours at 16:30pm. Tours last 2 hours. It is possible to do it on the same day as arrival.
HOP STAGE 2
HUACACHINA TO PARACAS
EVERY DAY
PISCO VINEYARD TOUR 10:30
HUACACHINA (DEPART) 18:30
PARACAS (ARRIVE) 20:00
MAIN ACTIVITY IN PARACAS: Ballestas Islands – 2 Hour Tours begin at 10:00am.
HOP STAGE 3
PARACAS TO LIMA
EVERY DAY
PARACAS NATIONAL RESERVE 14:00
PARACAS (DEPART) 16:00
SECRET SLAVE TUNNELS GUIDED TOUR 17:00
LIMA (ARRIVE) 22:30
LIMA HOTEL/HOSTEL DROP-OFFS: Miraflores and Barranco districts.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Puno-Copacabana-La Paz-Cusco

 HOP STAGE 1
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.
HOP STAGE 3
LA PAZ TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
LA PAZ (DEPART) 07:00
TIQUINA MIRADOR VIEWPOINT 09:45
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 10:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 11:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 13:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 4
COPACABANA TO CUSCO
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART) 17:00
BOLIVIA/PERU BORDER 17:30
DINNER STOP 20:00
LEAVE TOWARDS CUSCO 21:30
NEXT DAY
CUSCO (ARRIVE) 06:00
DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss the bus!
MAIN ACTIVITY IN CUSCO: Machu Picchu and Sacred Valley Tours and Treks.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Puno to Copacabana to La Paz

 HOP STAGE 1
PUNO TO COPACABANA
EVERY DAY
PUNO (DEPART) 08:00
PERU/BOLIVIA BORDER 11:00
COPACABANA (ARRIVE) 13:30
*MAIN ACTIVITY IN COPACABANA: Isla del Sol boat trip (4hr round trip). Departs 14:00pm from the White Anchor. Returns in time for our bus the same day. Or stay on the island and return the next day.
HOP STAGE 2
COPACABANA TO LA PAZ
EVERY DAY
COPACABANA (DEPART)* 18:00
TIQUINA FERRY CROSSING 19:00
LA PAZ (ARRIVE) 22:30
*DEPARTURE POINT FROM COPACABANA: WHITE ANCHOR – Please don’t be late or you will miss this bus!
ARRIVAL LA PAZ: Hotel/hostel drop-off.

Click HERE to find out more about this pass!

Speak to someone from our team by phone!

×

    Where are you from?


    We will call you at this number, please make sure its correct.

    Your number (required)

         

    +1

    Your Name (required)

    Email (required)

    What time should we call you? Our hours of operation are from 9am to 7pm Peruvian time.


      Peruvian time now is: 12:12 pm